Coachella 2024 Lineup & Schedule: All of the Set Instances You Must Know


Brutalismus 3000 (9:15, Sonora)
Bar Italia (8:15, Sonora)
The Pink Pears (7:15, Sonora)
Depresión Sonora (6:15, Sonora)
The Adicts (5:05, Sonora)
The Aquabats (3:55, Sonora)
Woman Utra (2:55, Sonora)
Militarie Gun (2:00, Sonora)
Triste Juventud x Totem (1:00, Sonora)

Orbital (11:40, Gobi)
Kevin Kaarl (10:25, Gobi)
Saint Levant (9:15, Gobi)
Oneohtrix Level By no means (8:00, Gobi)
Palace (6:45, Gobi)
The Final Dinner Occasion (5:30, Gobi)
Thuy (4:20, Gobi)
Younger Fathers (3:10, Gobi)
Erika de Casier (2:05, Gobi)
Elusive (1:15, Gobi)

The Drums (10:45, Mojave)
Coi Leray (9:50, Mojave)
Charlotte de Witte (8:05, Mojave)
Bleachers (6:50, Mojave)
Kevin Summary (5:25, Mojave)
Raye (4:10, Mojave)
Kenya Grace (3:05, Mojave)
Anika Kai (2:00, Mojave)

Dom Dolla (11:55, Sahara)
Le Sserafim (10:50, Sahara)
Isoknock (9:30, Sahara)
Ice Spice (8:30, Sahara)
Grimes (7:10, Sahara)
Purple Disco Machine (5:40, Sahara)
Destroy Lonely (4:30, Sahara)
Starrza (3:10, Sahara)
Loboman (2:00, Sahara)

The Blessed Madonna (11:00, Yuma)
Patrick Mason (9:30, Yuma)
Reinier Zonneveld (8:00, Yuma)
Âme x Marcel Dettmann (6:45, Yuma)
Will Clarke (5:30, Yuma)
Rebūke (4:15, Yuma)
Mahmut Orhan (3:00, Yuma)
Maz (2:00, Yuma)
Kimonos (1:00, Yuma)

Michael Bibi (7:15, Quasar)
Carlita (5:00, Quasar)

Sunday, April 14, 2024

Doja Cat (10:25, Coachella Stage)
J Balvin (8:20, Coachella Stage)
Carin León (5:25, Coachella Stage)
YG Marley (4:05, Coachella Stage)
Ludmilla (2:05, Coachella Stage)

Jhené Aiko (9:30, Out of doors Theatre)
Khruangbin (7:50, Out of doors Theatre)
The Rose (6:25, Out of doors Theatre)
Reneé Rapp (5:05 Out of doors Theatre)
Tiffany Tyson (3:55 Out of doors Theatre)

Boy Harsher (9:20, Sonora)
Mandy, Indiana (8:15, Sonora)
Latin Mafia (7:05, Sonora)
Eddie Zucko (6:05, Sonora)
Hermanos Gutiérrez (4:50, Sonora)
Feeble Little Horse (3:55, Sonora)
Bb Trickz (3:00, Sonora)
Jjuujjuu (1:55, Sonora)
Argenis (1:00, Sonora)

Atarashii Gakko! (9:40, Gobi)
Barry Can’t Swim (8:20, Gobi)
Two Shell (7:00, Gobi)
Olivia Dean (5:50, Gobi)
Jockstrap (4:40, Gobi)
Mdou Moctar (3:30, Gobi)
WaveGroove (2:15, Gobi)

Bicep (10:40, Mojave)
Lil Yachty (9:25, Mojave)
Tems (8:10, Mojave)
Victoria Monét (6:55, Mojave)
88rising Futures (5:20, Mojave)
Taking Again Sunday (4:10, Mojave)
Flo (3:00, Mojave)
Honey Roots (2:00, Mojave)

John Summit (10:55, Sahara)
DJ Snake (9:15, Sahara)
Anyma (7:45, Sahara)
Nav (6:20, Sahara)
AP Dhillon (5:10, Sahara)
Spinall (4:00, Sahara)
Tita Lau (3:00, Sahara)
Bones (2:00, Sahara)

Artbat (10:30, Yuma)
Folamour (9:00, Yuma)
Carlita (7:30, Yuma)
Adam Ten x Mita Gami (6:00, Yuma)
Eli & Fur (4:30, Yuma)
Flight Services (3:00, Yuma)
DJ Seinfeld (2:00, Yuma)
Joplyn (1:00, Yuma)

Jamie xx x Floating Factors x Daphni (6:15, Quasar)
Mall Seize (4:00, Quasar)

All merchandise featured on Pitchfork are independently chosen by our editors. Nevertheless, whenever you purchase one thing via our retail hyperlinks, we could earn an affiliate fee.

2024 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Competition

Recent Articles

Related Stories

Leave A Reply

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here